300 m

300 m

300m Lapua European Cup Thun 2019:

Official Result book:

300m Lapua European Cup Lahti 2019:

Official Result book:

START LISTS for 300m Lapua European Cup, Lahti Finland:

PROGRAMME for 300m Lapua European Cup, Lahti Finland:

Invitation: EUROPEAN CUP 300m LAHTI FINLAND invitation 2019

Forms:

Preliminary entry: Lapua European Cup Preliminary Entry Form Rifle 2019

Hotel Entry: Lapua European Cup Finland Hotel Entry Form Rifle 2019

Travel: Lapua European Cup Final Travel Form Rifle 2019

Final entry: Lapua European Cup Final Entry Rorm Rifle 2019

Start lists 2019: 

Forms for rifle:

Lapua European Cup Preliminary Entry Form Rifle 2018

Lapua European Cup Final Entry Rorm Rifle 2018

Lapua European Cup Finland Hotel Entry Form Rifle 2018

Lapua European Cup Final Travel Form Rifle 2018

PROGRAMME for 300m Lapua European Cup, Lahti Finland:

Rifle: 2018 Programme official RIFLE

PROGRAMME for 300m Lapua European Cup, Võru Estonia:

Rifle: 2018 Programme official RIFLE I

Startlist/rifle: LAPUA EUROPEAN CUP 300m RIFLE

Lahti:

Pictures Risto Aarrekivi

300m Pronen team: Finalnd, Switzerland and Poland

300m Prone men: Gilles Dufaux (SUI), Juho Autio (FIN) and Aleksi Leppä (FIN)
300m 3x40ls: Karolina Kowalczyk (POL), Silvia Guignard (SUI) and Ljudmila Kortshagina (EST)
300m team 1: Estonia: Ljudmila Kortshagina, Valeria Morozenko and Anzela Voronova
300m 3×40 medalists: Aleksi Leppä (FIN), Gilles Dufaux (SUI) and Juho Autio (FIN)
300m 3×40 team: Sweitzerland, Finland and Estonia

300m Prone team 1: Estonia: Anzela Voronova, Valeria Morozenko and Ljudmila Kortshagina

300m Prone: Anzela Voronova EST, Marie Enqvist (SWE) and Silvia Guignard (SUI)

Gilles Dufaux and Aleksi Leppä
Finnish Team: Juho Kurki, Juho Autio ja Aleksi Leppä
Juho Autio (FIN)
Gilles Dufaux (SUI)
Silvia Guignard (SUI)
300m STR team nro 1: SUI: Rafael Bereuter, Gilles Dufaux and Sandro Greuter

300m STR medalists: Peter Sidi (HUN), Gilles Dufaus (SUI) and Aleksi Leppä (FIN)
Aleksi Leppä (FIN)
Marie Enqvist (SWE)
Marko Leppä

At Banquette:

Jouni Havukainen and Marko barbequing, soprevised by Niko Matilainen

Relaxing: Toni and Niko Matilainen, Kalle Hasu, Oliver Kuks and Kaupo Kiis
Swiss team
Estonian team
Front Roxana and Peter Sidi, behing Frances, Norweigean and Swedish teams
Organizers: Rainer Hirvonen, Janne Helenius and Petri Syrjä

Organizers: Lauri and Mikko Syrjä, behind Mikko Helenius
Sauna belongs to Finnish banquette