ISSF WC Kabala, Azerbaijan

ISSF WC Kabala, Azerbaijan

ISSF WC Kabala, Azerbaijan 6.-14.6.2017

Suomen joukkue:

HYRKÄS Emmi Hahlo
LAINE Katariina HlAS
SIHVONEN Annika SMAS
FRIMAN Cristian ESF
KURKI Juho KaA
LEPPÄ Aleksi HAS

Kisaohjelma:
(ajat ovat Azerbaijanin aikaa+1h Suomen aikaan)

TUESDAY
06.06
Arrival of Delegations

WEDNESDAY
07.06
Opening Ceremony
08:00 – 18:00
Equipment Control
08:00 – 18:00
Pre-Event Training
12:45
Technical Meeting

THURSDAY
08.06
08:00 – 12:30
25m Pistol Women Precision Stage
08:15 – 09:30
10m Air Rifle Men Relay 1
08:45 – 10:15
50m Pistol Men Elimination 1
10:30 – 11:45
10m Air Rifle Men Relay 2
11:15 – 12:45
50m Pistol Men Elimination 2
12:45
Final 10m Air Rifle Men
12:45 – 13:35
10m Air Rifle Women Relay 1
13:30
Victory Ceremony
14:30 – 15:20
10m Air Rifle Women Relay 2
16:15
Final 10m Air Rifle Women
17:00
Victory Ceremony

FRIDAY
09.06
08:00 – 12:00
25m Pistol Women Rapid Fire Stage
08:15 – 09:45
50m Pistol Men
11:00
Final 50m Pistol Men
11:45
Victory Ceremony
13:00
Final 25m Pistol Women
13:30 – 18:00
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Stage 1
13:45
Victory Ceremony
13:45 – 14:15
Test Event – 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Relay 1
15:00 – 15:30
Test Event – 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Relay 2
16:30
Test Event – Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
17:30
Victory Ceremony

SATURDAY
10.06
08:00 – 12:30
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Stage 2
08:15 – 09:05
50m Rifle Prone Men Elimination 1
10:00 – 10:50
50m Rifle Prone Men Elimination 2
13:30
Final 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
14:30
Victory Ceremony

SUNDAY
11.06
08:15 – 09:05
50m Rifle Prone Men
08:15 – 09:05
10m Air Pistol Women Relay 1
10:00 – 10:50
10m Air Pistol Women Relay 2
10:15
Final 50m Rifle Prone Men
11:00
Victory Ceremony
11:45
Final 10m Air Pistol Women
11:45 – 13:00
10m Air Pistol Men Relay 1
12:30
Victory Ceremony
14:00 – 15:15
10m Air Pistol Men Relay 2
16:15
Final 10m Air Pistol Men
17:00
Victory Ceremony

MONDAY
12.06
07:45 – 09:30
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Elimination 1
08:15 – 08:45
Test Event – 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Relay 1
09:30 – 10:00
Test Event – 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Relay 2
10:15 – 12:00
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Elimination 2
11:00
Test Event – Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
12:00
Victory Ceremony
12:45 – 15:30
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Elimination 1
16:15 – 19:00
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Elimination 2

TUESDAY
13.06
08:15 – 10:00
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
11:00 – 13:45
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
11:15
Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
12:30
Victory Ceremony
15:00
Final 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
16:15
Victory Ceremony

WEDNESDAY
14.06
Departure of Delegations


Yleinen

Vastaa

Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei julkaista.