49.th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzen. 1. päivä eräluettelot

49.th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzen. 1. päivä eräluettelot

49th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzeň 2018
Event No. 1
Event 10m Pistol Men Program
Date 3.5.2018
Round Place No. Name State No. of Target Competition time
1 2 467 BELEVIČ Karol LTU 1 8:30
1 3 67 NEDYALKOV Dimitar BUL 2 8:30
1 4 534 CODREAN Paul Casian ROU 3 8:30
1 5 82 POSAVEC Zeljko CRO 4 8:30
1 6 328 MARWAH Mayank IND 5 8:30
1 7 648 JORSATER Jan SWE 6 8:30
1 8 496 MILIWEK Oskar POL 7 8:30
1 9 628 KASALA Štefan SVK 8 8:30
1 10 217 SCHRÖDER Luca GER LLZ 9 8:30
1 11 282 SASE Shivraj Pradip IND 10 8:30
1 12 281 SAYYED Tosif IND 11 8:30
1 13 415 RANA Sahil IND CDRA 12 8:30
1 14 439 SINGH Gurpreet IND Army 13 8:30
1 15 306 LAKRA Prashant IND 14 8:30
1 16 311 SINGH SODMI Tikka Jai IND 15 8:30
1 17 279 GHAISAS Vikrant IND 16 8:30
1 18 719 TUPÝ Antonín CZE 17 8:30
1 19 327 KUMAR Monarch IND 18 8:30
1 20 331 KESARI Adarsh IND 19 8:30
1 21 576 LÖTSCHER Sandro SUI 20 8:30
1 22 552 TKALEC Peter SLO 21 8:30
1 23 290 SANGWAN Ayush IND 22 8:30
1 24 626 COPÁK Marek SVK 23 8:30
1 25 365 GOEL Arpit IND 24 8:30
1 26 106 VERHOEVEN Omar EU Reflex 25 8:30
1 27 51 LUKYANAVETS Artsiom BLR 26 8:30
1 28 650 FRIBERG Mats SWE 27 8:30
1 29 113 KALLIO Joonas FIN 28 8:30
1 30 417 KAUSHIK Sarvesh IND CDRA 29 8:30
1 31 416 YADAV Sanjeev Kumar IND CDRA 30 8:30
1 32 494 CZAPLA Lukasz POL 31 8:30
1 33 550 STOJAK Sašo SLO 32 8:30
1 34 283 MIRZA Shezad IND 33 8:30
1 35 342 SINGH SIDHU Vishvadeep IND 34 8:30
1 36 236 SCHLEUTER Michael GER RH 35 8:30
1 37 276 ASHTAPUTRE Akshay IND 36 8:30
1 38 627 FILIP Lukas SVK 37 8:30
1 39 528 KAHRZONOWSKI Tomasz POL Military 38 8:30
1 40 278 BAROT Rushiraj Atul IND 39 8:30
1 41 450 BRUNO Francesco ITA 40 8:30
1 42 367 KUMAR Praveen IND 41 8:30
1 43 83 PETRIČEVIČ Ivan CRO 42 8:30
1 44 495 DANILUK Piotr POL 43 8:30
1 45 237 RINK Thomas GER RH 44 8:30
1 46 288 SAGAR PAINULY Divyansh IND 45 8:30
1 47 649 DANIELSSON Jan Olof SWE 46 8:30
1 48 383 BHARDWAJ Ankush IND CDRA 47 8:30
1 49 156 GRIMM Philipp GER 48 8:30
1 50 723 MASTNÝ Michal CZE 49 8:30
2 2 84 BUTKOVIČ Borna CRO 50 10:30
2 3 107 BRINK Evert-Jan EU Reflex 51 10:30
2 4 414 KUMAR Rahul IND CDRA 52 10:30
2 5 584 FUCHS Stefan SUI 53 10:30
2 6 721 SVĚTLÍK Pavel CZE 54 10:30
2 7 85 GRAMNJAK Boris CRO 55 10:30
2 8 330 HAMZA ALI Syed IND 56 10:30
2 9 457 IMANKULOV Eldar KAZ 57 10:30
2 10 46 YACHIK Yauheni BLR 58 10:30
2 11 499 KNAPIK Wojciech POL 59 10:30
2 12 47 POSAKH Kiryl BLR 60 10:30
2 13 570 VUJIČ Zoran SRB 61 10:30
2 14 154 KINDING Alexander GER 62 10:30
2 15 577 MUFF Guido SUI 63 10:30
2 16 624 VENGINI Jerguš SVK 64 10:30
2 17 451 TESCONI Luca ITA 65 10:30
2 18 114 TUPI Klaus FIN 66 10:30
2 19 456 BABAKOV Valeriy KAZ 67 10:30
2 20 109 LINDERS Bob EU Reflex 68 10:30
2 21 317 VASISHT Kuldeep IND 69 10:30
2 22 665 SHKLIARUK Andrii UKR 70 10:30
2 23 8 WERBA Peter AUT 71 10:30
2 24 289 SATNARAIN IND 72 10:30
2 25 477 SCHURR Klaus LUX ASCFL 73 10:30
2 26 191 HEISE Michael GER 74 10:30
2 27 497 WOJTYNA Szymon POL 75 10:30
2 28 108 BRINK Jan EU Reflex 76 10:30
2 29 332 GUPTA Raghav IND 77 10:30
2 30 50 KUDI Vitali BLR 78 10:30
2 31 571 MAŠANOVIC Branko SRB 79 10:30
2 32 312 SOOD Yuvnashv IND 80 10:30
2 33 192 HOLDERRIED Matthias GER 81 10:30
2 34 438 SINGH Yashwant IND Army 82 10:30
2 35 80 ČELIČ Leon Luka CRO 83 10:30
2 36 400 BISHNOI Karnav IND CDRA 84 10:30
2 37 366 SHRIVAS Vikas Kumar IND 85 10:30
2 38 737 KRSEK Kryštof CZE 86 10:30
2 39 60 DONKOV Samuil BUL 87 10:30
2 40 631 DYCHA Ferdidand SVK 88 10:30
2 41 452 BRIGANTI Dino ITA 89 10:30
2 42 242 KALMAR Tamas HUN 90 10:30
2 43 481 FJELD Ole Henning NOR 91 10:30
2 44 335 SAHARAWANT Sumit IND 92 10:30
2 45 307 MANGLA Kush IND 93 10:30
2 46 476 BREYER Arsene LUX ASCFL 94 10:30
2 47 238 POEHLER Andre GER TH 95 10:30
2 48 697 SCHEJBAL Pavel CZE 96 10:30
2 49 403 SIROHI Kush IND CDRA 97 10:30
2 50 81 KAČEVENDA Uroš CRO 98 10:30
3 2 45 OGANEZOV Vladislav BLR 99 12:30
3 3 625 BALÁŽ Peter SVK 100 12:30
3 4 380 SINGH Amanpreet IND CDRA 101 12:30
3 5 529 DYRCZ Emil POL Paka 102 12:30
3 6 475 REUTER Claude LUX ASCFL 103 12:30
3 7 575 DIETHELM Dylan SUI 104 12:30
3 8 53 BORCHTCHEVSKI Uladzislau BLR 105 12:30
3 9 764 PACKAN Petr CZE Praha 106 12:30
3 10 310 PAPANNA-NANJAPPA Prakash IND 107 12:30
3 11 241 TÁTRAI Miklós HUN 108 12:30
3 12 25 KRAL Daniel AUT 109 12:30
3 13 647 KRABB Niklas SWE 110 12:30
3 14 337 KUMAR Sanjay IND 111 12:30
3 15 61 DONEV Doncho BUL 112 12:30
3 16 48 ZAICHYK Yauheni BLR 113 12:30
3 17 484 BACKE Erik Christian NOR 114 12:30
3 19 498 PIETRZAK Jerzy POL 116 12:30
3 20 402 KOSLIA Kumar Amit IND CDRA 117 12:30
3 21 478 DECKER Patrick LUX ASCFL 118 12:30
3 22 623 KOSTÚR Marek SVK 119 12:30
3 23 645 NILSSON Mikael SWE 120 12:30
3 24 44 KURDZI Abdul-Aziz BLR 121 12:30
3 25 193 FRÖHLICH Paul GER 122 12:30
3 26 286 RANA Subhash IND 123 12:30
3 27 736 ONDRUŠKA Jan CZE 124 12:30
3 28 437 TOMAR Gaurav IND Army 125 12:30
3 29 301 KAUSHIK Agneya IND 126 12:30
3 30 587 STRITT Laurent SUI POLICE 127 12:30
3 31 569 PETROV Dusko SRB 128 12:30
3 32 218 SCHWALD Michael GER LLZ 129 12:30
3 33 49 LUKASHYK Kanstantsin BLR 130 12:30
3 34 52 BUKHVALD Aliaksei BLR 131 12:30
3 35 155 PIECHACZEK Tobias GER 132 12:30
3 36 651 JOHANSSON Peter SWE 133 12:30
3 37 371 CHEEMA Jaspal Singh IND 134 12:30
3 38 703 VILDOMEC Jan CZE 135 12:30
3 39 297 AGGARWAL Yash IND 136 12:30
3 40 291 SARIN Shaurya IND 137 12:30
3 41 722 SOCHOR Jakub CZE 138 12:30

 

49th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzeň 2018
Event No. 2
Event 10m Pistol Women Program
Date 3.5.2018
Round Place No. Name State No. of Target Competition time
3 42 761 BAUMGARTNEROVÁ Sára CZE Praha 1 12:30
3 43 763 DĚDOVÁ Alžběta CZE Praha 2 12:30
3 44 340 CHETNA IND 3 12:30
3 45 338 JHALANI Meera IND 4 12:30
3 46 754 SCHEJBALOVÁ Veronika CZE Olymp 5 12:30
3 47 586 WYSS Helen SUI ZHSV 6 12:30
3 48 299 BHALLA Parnika IND 7 12:30
3 49 94 OMAZIČ Maeta CRO 8 12:30
3 50 750 KUŽVARTOVÁ Anna CZE Dukla 9 12:30
4 2 660 AVRAMENKO Halyna UKR 10 14:30
4 3 640 BRUNNEROVÁ Anna SVK 11 14:30
4 4 636 ERNSTOVÁ Samuela SVK 12 14:30
4 5 100 VILLEMOES Pia DEN 13 14:30
4 6 634 DURANOVÁ Ivana SVK 14 14:30
4 7 728 JONÁKOVÁ Šárka CZE 15 14:30
4 8 427 SONKAR Tanvi IND CDRA 16 14:30
4 9 468 RANKELYTÉ Gabrielé LTU 17 14:30
4 10 58 ASTSPCHUK Adeliya BLR 18 14:30
4 11 391 SHEORAN Gauri IND CDRA 19 14:30
4 12 339 NEMÁ Nandini IND 20 14:30
4 13 493 BARSZCZAK Marta POL 21 14:30
4 14 57 AKHMEDAVA Darya BLR 22 14:30
4 15 202 BERGE Swenja GER HES 23 14:30
4 16 56 RAMANCHUK Marharyta BLR 24 14:30
4 17 151 WIMMER Carina GER 25 14:30
4 18 66 MINCHEVA Miroslava BUL 26 14:30
4 19 277 BAROT Komal IND 27 14:30
4 20 285 MUKHERJEE Mayuri IND 28 14:30
4 21 248 MIHALKÓ Nikoletta HUN 29 14:30
4 22 533 HARISTIADE Daria Olimpia ROU 30 14:30
4 23 699 ČERVENKOVÁ Helena CZE 31 14:30
4 24 514 STANKIEWICZ Sandra POL 32 14:30
4 25 9 BAUTEVA Elena AUT 33 14:30
4 26 90 MAROVIČ Marija CRO 34 14:30
4 27 492 MACUR Krystyna POL 35 14:30
4 28 574 VILLIGER Rebecca SUI 36 14:30
4 29 215 HOCHMUTH Julia GER LLZ 37 14:30
4 30 568 RISTOVIC Aleksandra SRB 38 14:30
4 31 573 STARK Sandra SUI 39 14:30
4 32 21 STARSICH Sabine AUT 40 14:30
4 33 458 LOKTIONOVA Irina KAZ 41 14:30
4 34 336 NEHRA Komal IND 42 14:30
4 35 247 NEMES Adrienn HUN 43 14:30
4 36 448 LESTI Rebecca ITA 44 14:30
4 37 672 SHAMANOVA Nadiia UKR 45 14:30
4 38 536 NOVIKOVA Anastasiia RUS 46 14:30
4 39 526 SZPEK Slawomira POL Military 47 14:30
4 40 449 AMATO Nicole ITA 48 14:30
4 41 726 ZÍSKALOVÁ Silvie CZE 49 14:30
4 42 92 ŠTRBAC Marijana Matea CRO 50 14:30
4 43 385 BHANGU Arshdeep Kaur IND CDRA 51 14:30
4 44 566 TOMIČ Jelena SRB 52 14:30
4 45 490 NOWAK Agata POL 53 14:30
4 46 559 BOAL UJČIČ Denis SLO 54 14:30
4 47 329 MALIK Trishila IND 55 14:30
4 48 195 REITZ Sandra GER 56 14:30
4 49 567 MARKOS Biljana SRB 57 14:30
4 50 194 KARSCH Monika GER 58 14:30
5 2 532 BONTÉ Roxana-Delia ROU 59 16:30
5 3 637 ZEMČÁKOVÁ Jana SVK 60 16:30
5 4 55 ROHACH Yulyana BLR 61 16:30
5 5 361 SHARMA Nikita IND 62 16:30
5 6 20 SCHÖNHOFER Doris AUT 63 16:30
5 7 334 AGRAWAL Vibhuti IND 64 16:30
5 8 482 SAETEREN Anne Mette NOR 65 16:30
5 9 119 SILVER Elina FIN 66 16:30
5 10 446 COMI Ariana ITA 67 16:30
5 11 333 KUMAR Anushka IND 68 16:30
5 12 91 KOZUMPLIK Valentina CRO 69 16:30
5 13 727 MUSILOVÁ Michaela CZE 70 16:30
5 14 730 NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 71 16:30
5 15 420 GAWANDE Shreya Sanjaykumar IND CDRA 72 16:30
5 16 447 MARCONI Ilenia ITA 73 16:30
5 17 59 LEANAVETS Nadzeya BLR 74 16:30
5 18 557 TKALEC Jagoda SLO 75 16:30
5 19 153 LAUBE Dietrun GER 76 16:30
5 20 118 KARRI Ritva FIN 77 16:30
5 21 441 KANUNGO Sheila IND MRA 78 16:30
5 22 246 MAJOR Veronika HUN 79 16:30
5 23 455 CROCIANI Giulia ITA Parma 80 16:30
5 24 54 STRALCHONAK Liubou BLR 81 16:30
5 25 421 PARAMANANTHAM Shri Nivetha IND CDRA 82 16:30
5 26 245 CSONKA Zsófia HUN 83 16:30
5 27 4 KARAPETYAN Elmíra ARM 84 16:30
5 28 216 GROSS Teresa GER LLZ 85 16:30
5 29 677 SEMCHYSHYNA Anastasiia UKR 86 16:30
5 30 22 STEINER Sylvia AUT 87 16:30
5 31 585 MERKI Daniela SUI ZHSV 88 16:30
5 32 196 HUBER Saloine GER 89 16:30
5 33 460 SNISSARENKO Oxana KAZ 90 16:30
5 34 93 SKELEDŽIJA Lana CRO 91 16:30
5 35 635 GAJANOVÁ Lenka SVK 92 16:30
5 36 26 KLEMENKO Polina AUT 93 16:30
5 37 483 LOEVHAUG Siv Marit NOR 94 16:30
5 38 639 MARŠÁLKOVÁ Martina SVK 95 16:30
5 39 120 HYNNINEN Reetta FIN 96 16:30
5 40 152 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 97 16:30
5 41 203 DÖRR Cora GER HES 98 16:30
5 42 701 ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie CZE 99 16:30
5 43 491 KROL Natalia POL 100 16:30
5 44 341 SINGH Anshika IND 101 16:30
5 45 638 KUČOVÁ Katarína SVK 102 16:30
5 46 700 ZÁMYSLICKÁ Jarmila CZE 103 16:30
49th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzeň 2018
Event No. 3
Event 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Program
Date 3.5.2018
Round Place No. Name State Competition time 1/2 Time 2/2
1 A 115 TALVITIE Marko FIN 8:00
1 B 150 JACK Ian GBR 8:00
1 C 293 SHARMA Nitin Kumar IND 8:00
1 D 290 SANGWAN Ayush IND 8:00
1 E 244 JAMBRIK István HUN 8:00
1 F 322 ABDUL RAHIM Shamnath IND 8:00
1 G 326 P. RAJAN Naveen IND 8:00
1 H 629 ZBOROVJAN Peter SVK 8:00
1 I 418 MOHAN Shivendra IND CDRA 8:00
2 A 674 HORODYNETS Maksym UKR 8:40
2 B 24 RIEDER Eduard AUT 8:40
2 C 240 TAKÁCS Tibor HUN 8:40
2 D 162 SAUTER Aaron GER 8:40
2 E 188 MEIXNER Andreas GER 8:40
2 F 706 HEJNA Vojtěch CZE 8:40
2 G 301 KAUSHIK Agneya IND 8:40
2 H 696 SKOUMAL Lukáš CZE 8:40
2 I 23 HAVLICEK Thomas AUT 8:40
3 A 527 PODGORSKI Radoslaw POL Military 9:20
3 B 204 HEYER Philipp GER HES 9:20
3 C 588 BOLLINGER Roger SUI POLICE 9:20
3 D 116 LAHTI Teemu FIN 9:20
3 E 165 LUTZ Christoph GER 9:20
3 F 675 KOLESNYK Yuriy UKR 9:20
3 G 630 KORINEK Ján SVK 9:20
3 H 158 FRECKMANN Christian GER 9:20
3 I 676 BIDNYAK Ivan UKR 9:20
4 A 453 SPILOTRO Andrea ITA 10:00
4 B 327 KUMAR Monarch IND 10:00
4 C 319 VERMA Rajesh IND 10:00
4 D 164 HOLL Stefan Max GER 10:00
4 E 306 LAKRA Prashant IND 10:00
4 F 551 ČEPER Jože SLO 10:00
4 G 632 MLYNARČIK Peter SVK 10:00
4 H 436 GURMEET IND Army 10:00
4 I 189 MÜLLER Thomas GER 10:00
5 A 439 SINGH Gurpreet IND Army 10:40
5 B 633 LACKY Antonin SVK 10:40
5 C 161 PUTZMANN Mathias GER 10:40
5 D 738 RAMPULA Matěj CZE 10:40
5 E 163 SCHENK Maxinilian GER 10:40
5 F 62 PUSHKOV Stojan BUL 10:40
5 G 243 PÁLINKÁS Lajos HUN 10:40
5 H 720 MÜLLER Filip CZE 10:40
5 I 160 MÜLLER Emanuel GER 10:40
6 A 159 GEIS Oliver GER 11:20
6 B 718 TĚHAN Tomáš CZE 11:20
6 C 673 PETRIV Oleksandr UKR 11:20
6 D 325 GEORGE Thomas IND 11:20
6 E 157 REITZ Christian GER 11:20
6 F 379 KAUSHAL Ajitesh Kumar IND CDRA 11:20
6 G 695 STRNAD Martin CZE 11:20
6 H 87 ŠPIRELJA Saša CRO 11:20
6 I 63 IVANOV Veselin BUL 11:20
7 A 552 TKALEC Peter SLO 12:00
7 B 626 COPÁK Marek SVK 12:00
7 C 190 RUSS Nick GER 12:00
7 D 649 DANIELSSON Jan Olof SWE 12:00
7 E 719 TUPÝ Antonín CZE 12:00
7 F 279 GHAISAS Vikrant IND 12:00
7 G 650 FRIBERG Mats SWE 12:00
7 H 281 SAYYED Tosif IND 12:00
7 I 305 KUMAR Akshay IND 12:00
8 A 328 MARWAH Mayank IND 12:40
8 B 365 GOEL Arpit IND 12:40
8 C 554 RENER Rudi SLO 12:40
8 D 311 SINGH SODMI Tikka Jai IND 12:40
8 E 286 RANA Subhash IND 12:40
8 F 495 DANILUK Piotr POL 12:40
8 G 284 THÜNEMANN Florian GER NRW 12:40
8 H 694 PODHRÁSKÝ Martin CZE 12:40
8 I 283 MIRZA Shezad IND 12:40
9 A 628 KASALA Štefan SVK 13:20
9 B 282 SASE Shivraj Pradip IND 13:20
9 C 276 ASHTAPUTRE Akshay IND 13:20
9 D 576 LÖTSCHER Sandro SUI 13:20
9 E 278 BAROT Rushiraj Atul IND 13:20
9 F 494 CZAPLA Lukasz POL 13:20
9 G 496 MILIWEK Oskar POL 13:20
9 H 383 BHARDWAJ Ankush IND CDRA 13:20

 

49th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzeň 2018
Event No. 4
Event 25m Standard Pistol Men Program
Date 3.5.2018
Round Place No. Name State Competition time
1 1 45 OGANEZOV Vladislav BLR 14:45
1 2 114 TUPI Klaus FIN 14:45
1 3 241 TÁTRAI Miklós HUN 14:45
1 4 238 POEHLER Andre GER TH 14:45
1 5 758 KUŽVART Pavel CZE Plzeň 14:45
1 6 651 JOHANSSON Peter SWE 14:45
1 7 721 SVĚTLÍK Pavel CZE 14:45
1 8 553 BRUNŠEK Andrej SLO 14:45
1 9 337 KUMAR Sanjay IND 14:45
1 10 528 KAHRZONOWSKI Tomasz POL Military 14:45
1 11 467 BELEVIČ Karol LTU 14:45
1 12 646 LANDEBRING Hakan SWE 14:45
1 13 288 SAGAR PAINULY Divyansh IND 14:45
1 14 52 BUKHVALD Aliaksei BLR 14:45
1 15 381 KUMAR Amit IND CDRA 14:45
1 16 380 SINGH Amanpreet IND CDRA 14:45
1 17 294 SINGH Toshinder IND 14:45
1 18 627 FILIP Lukas SVK 14:45
1 19 113 KALLIO Joonas FIN 14:45
1 21 481 FJELD Ole Henning NOR 14:45
1 22 237 RINK Thomas GER RH 14:45
1 23 302 KHAN Sheeraj IND 14:45
1 24 577 MUFF Guido SUI 14:45
1 25 584 FUCHS Stefan SUI 14:45
1 26 117 JOKINEN Antti FIN 14:45
1 27 53 BORCHTCHEVSKI Uladzislau BLR 14:45
1 28 708 SKUPA Jindřich CZE 14:45
1 29 397 SINGH Jujhar IND CDRA 14:45
1 30 717 DUBOVÝ Jindřich CZE 14:45
1 31 46 YACHIK Yauheni BLR 14:45
1 32 440 PANDIT Ashok IND MRA 14:45
1 33 236 SCHLEUTER Michael GER RH 14:45
1 34 645 NILSSON Mikael SWE 14:45
1 35 44 KURDZI Abdul-Aziz BLR 14:45
1 36 80 ČELIČ Leon Luka CRO 14:45
1 38 648 JORSATER Jan SWE 14:45
1 39 406 GAUR Lalit IND CDRA 14:45
1 40 310 PAPANNA-NANJAPPA Prakash IND 14:45
2 1 383 BHARDWAJ Ankush IND CDRA 16:30
2 2 240 TAKÁCS Tibor HUN 16:30
2 3 365 GOEL Arpit IND 16:30
2 4 243 PÁLINKÁS Lajos HUN 16:30
2 5 327 KUMAR Monarch IND 16:30
2 6 650 FRIBERG Mats SWE 16:30
2 7 279 GHAISAS Vikrant IND 16:30
2 8 326 P. RAJAN Naveen IND 16:30
2 9 496 MILIWEK Oskar POL 16:30
2 10 628 KASALA Štefan SVK 16:30
2 11 281 SAYYED Tosif IND 16:30
2 12 328 MARWAH Mayank IND 16:30
2 13 719 TUPÝ Antonín CZE 16:30
2 14 319 VERMA Rajesh IND 16:30
2 15 418 MOHAN Shivendra IND CDRA 16:30
2 16 322 ABDUL RAHIM Shamnath IND 16:30
2 17 649 DANIELSSON Jan Olof SWE 16:30
2 18 423 YADAV Shyam Singh IND CDRA 16:30
2 19 632 MLYNARČIK Peter SVK 16:30
2 21 676 BIDNYAK Ivan UKR 16:30
2 22 293 SHARMA Nitin Kumar IND 16:30
2 23 282 SASE Shivraj Pradip IND 16:30
2 24 290 SANGWAN Ayush IND 16:30
2 25 527 PODGORSKI Radoslaw POL Military 16:30
2 26 674 HORODYNETS Maksym UKR 16:30
2 27 554 RENER Rudi SLO 16:30
2 28 306 LAKRA Prashant IND 16:30
2 29 283 MIRZA Shezad IND 16:30
2 30 244 JAMBRIK István HUN 16:30
2 31 116 LAHTI Teemu FIN 16:30
2 32 494 CZAPLA Lukasz POL 16:30
2 33 696 SKOUMAL Lukáš CZE 16:30
2 34 675 KOLESNYK Yuriy UKR 16:30
2 35 551 ČEPER Jože SLO 16:30
2 36 552 TKALEC Peter SLO 16:30
2 37 276 ASHTAPUTRE Akshay IND 16:30
2 38 738 RAMPULA Matěj CZE 16:30
2 39 301 KAUSHIK Agneya IND 16:30
2 40 495 DANILUK Piotr POL 16:30
2 41 115 TALVITIE Marko FIN 16:30
2 42 325 GEORGE Thomas IND 16:30
2 43 673 PETRIV Oleksandr UKR 16:30
2 44 286 RANA Subhash IND 16:30
2 45 311 SINGH SODMI Tikka Jai IND 16:30
2 46 576 LÖTSCHER Sandro SUI 16:30
49th Grand Prix of Liberation Plzeň 2018
Event No. 5
Event 50m Rifle Prone ISSF Men Program
Date 3.5.2018
Round Place No. Name State No. of Target Competition time
1 2 69 PETANJEK Borna CRO 1 9:00
1 3 523 PUKACZ Grzegorz POL 2 9:00
1 4 605 SUCHÝ Libor SVK 3 9:00
1 5 689 TICHÝ Radek CZE 4 9:00
1 6 593 EBERHARD Andre SUI POLICE 5 9:00
1 7 641 ŠIROKÝ Jozef SVK 6 9:00
1 8 742 SMETANA František CZE 7 9:00
1 9 132 LÄNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN 8 9:00
1 10 643 VARGA Miroslav SVK 9 9:00
1 11 250 PEKLER Zaltán HUN 10 9:00
1 12 507 MAJKA Marcin POL 11 9:00
1 13 608 LIPTAI   ml. Frantisek SVK 12 9:00
1 14 33 SHAPLYKA Illia BLR 13 9:00
1 15 644 ČADEK Zdeněk SVK 14 9:00
1 16 98 OLSEN Steffen DEN 15 9:00
1 17 146 BARGERON Michael GBR 16 9:00
1 18 228 WEMPEN Rene GER NS 17 9:00
1 19 538 GORULEV Andrei RUS 18 9:00
1 20 684 MUSKE Brandon USA 19 9:00
1 21 517 CHOLEWA Michal POL 20 9:00
1 22 206 BARBE Tom GER HES 21 9:00
1 23 743 KELNAR Václav CZE Dukla 22 9:00
1 24 168 ABT Markus GER 23 9:00
1 25 121 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN 24 9:00
1 26 313 SYED Faisal IND 25 9:00
1 27 208 MANGOLD Fabian GER HES 26 9:00
1 28 598 SULEK Stefan SVK 27 9:00
1 29 251 SZABIÁN Norbert HUN 28 9:00
1 30 679 KOLESNIKOV Andrii UKR 29 9:00
1 31 388 GAUSWAMI Brahamapuri Tilakpur IND CDRA 30 9:00
1 32 184 SCHRÜFER Sandro GER 31 9:00
1 33 32 PAKUSAU Yaraslau BLR 32 9:00
1 34 144 GERMOND Etienne FRA 33 9:00
1 35 16 RUMPLER Gernot AUT 34 9:00
1 36 472 GIRULIS Karolis LTU 35 9:00
1 37 147 BALE Jack GBR 36 9:00
1 38 469 SPECIUS Rimvydas LTU 37 9:00
1 39 525 MIGALA Dawid POL 38 9:00
1 40 522 SMOL Wojciech POL 39 9:00
1 41 518 SZUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr POL 40 9:00
1 42 606 KOVÁČ Erik SVK 41 9:00
1 43 531 IORDACHE Dragómir ROU 42 9:00
1 44 752 CESTR Jan CZE Olymp 43 9:00
1 45 760 ROTREKL Filip CZE Praha 44 9:00
1 46 34 CHYHILEICHYK Yan BLR 45 9:00
1 47 362 KATARIA Vishal IND 46 9:00
1 48 607 LIPTAI   Frantisek SVK 47 9:00
1 49 30 POKRAS Aliaksandr BLR 48 9:00
1 50 321 KUMAR VERMA Manish IND 49 9:00
1 51 519 SADOWSKI Daniel POL 50 9:00
1 52 207 DINGERDISSEN Luc Fabian GER HES 51 9:00
1 53 227 MEISSNER Sören GER NS 52 9:00
1 54 601 BABALA Stanislav SVK 53 9:00
1 55 249 VAS Péter HUN 54 9:00
1 56 604 SUCHÝ Adam SVK 55 9:00
1 57 515 BURDA Andrzej POL 56 9:00
1 58 413 AYACHI Pruthviraj Dilip IND CDRA 57 9:00
1 59 74 KUNA Josip CRO 58 9:00
1 60 589 LUSTENBERGER Patrik SUI POLICE 59 9:00
1 61 599 HELEŠIC Jaroslav SVK 60 9:00
1 62 210 MURRAY Bill GER HES 61 9:00
2 2 510 PIERKO Mateusz POL 62 10:45
2 3 602 LIPOVSKÝ Miroslav SVK 63 10:45
2 4 320 SINGH Jitendra IND 64 10:45
2 5 303 KUMAR Pradeep IND 65 10:45
2 6 759 ZMÁTLO Matěj CZE Praha 66 10:45
2 7 594 ČERVENKA Denis SVK 67 10:45
2 8 680 HUDZLY Sviatoslav UKR 68 10:45
2 9 580 ALTHER Christian SUI 69 10:45
2 10 766 ČALKOVSKÝ Mojmír CZE Praha 70 10:45
2 11 395 MEHTA Jaykumar MahendraKum IND CDRA 71 10:45
2 12 424 UPPAL Simranjot Singh IND CDRA 72 10:45
2 13 506 WOJTASIAK Maciej POL 73 10:45
2 14 205 FISCHER Lukas GER HES 74 10:45
2 15 134 FRIMAN Björn FIN 75 10:45
2 16 547 MARKOJA Robert SLO 76 10:45
2 17 182 KAULICH Christoph GER 77 10:45
2 18 378 NARANG Gagan IND CDRA 78 10:45
2 19 442 SUPPINI Marco ITA 79 10:45
2 20 509 PORWISIAK Pawel POL 80 10:45
2 21 31 KONIK Andrei BLR 81 10:45
2 22 68 LASTRA GONZALEZ Guido COL 82 10:45
2 23 741 MIKULČÍK Radek CZE 83 10:45
2 24 314 TANWER Ritesh IND 84 10:45
2 25 99 HANSEN Ib DEN 85 10:45
2 26 713 ENTRICHEL Aleš CZE 86 10:45
2 27 548 KANDARE Erik SLO 87 10:45
2 28 712 CIPRO Adam CZE 88 10:45
2 29 596 JÁNY Patrik SVK 89 10:45
2 30 520 GEIDGAFOW Feliks POL 90 10:45
2 31 75 ŠTRITOF Ivica CRO 91 10:45
2 32 398 KONWAR Jyotish Protim IND CDRA 92 10:45
2 33 597 MEDVEĎ Matěj SVK 93 10:45
2 34 28 CHARNOU Uladzimir BLR 94 10:45
2 35 133 FRIMAN Cristian FIN 95 10:45
2 36 304 TOMAR Rahul IND 96 10:45
2 37 223 KLEIN Michael GER LLZ 97 10:45
2 38 142 SAUVEPLANE Valerian FRA 98 10:45
2 39 252 SOMOGYI Péter HUN 99 10:45
2 40 685 NORTON George USA 100 10:45
2 41 753 ŠPITÁLSKÝ Jaroslav CZE Olymp 101 10:45
2 42 363 SULAH Shivam IND 102 10:45
2 43 745 MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE Dukla 103 10:45
2 44 744 TOMAN Matěj CZE Dukla 104 10:45
2 45 479 SHAJINBAT Erdembileg MGL 105 10:45
2 46 516 ROMAŃCZYK Daniel POL 106 10:45
2 47 166 WOLF Maximilian GER 107 10:45
2 48 603 JAHVODKA  Miroslav SVK 108 10:45
2 49 29 KRAUCHUK Mikita BLR 109 10:45
2 50 454 MONTAGUTI Paolo ITA Parma 110 10:45
2 51 167 GEUTHER Andreas GER 111 10:45
2 52 387 BARUAH Ashim IND CDRA 112 10:45
2 53 508 JASIECKI Bartosz Eugeniusz POL 113 10:45
2 54 582 FÄRBER Lars SUI 114 10:45
2 55 70 ČERINA Martin CRO 115 10:45
2 56 535 RUSU Ionut ROU 116 10:45
2 57 595 HOLKO Ondrej SVK 117 10:45
2 58 287 SING RANAWAT Gajendra IND 118 10:45
2 59 300 CHAPRANA Aman IND 119 10:45
2 60 226 KARL Henning GER NS 120 10:45
2 61 524 PUKACZ Jakub POL 121 10:45
2 62 269 SIMÓ Kornél HUN BHSE 122 10:45
3 4 72 MIKULJAN Andrija CRO 123 12:30
3 5 678 KHABAROV Oleksiy UKR 124 12:30
3 6 546 DEBEVEC Rajmond SLO 125 12:30
3 7 751 SVÁČEK Petr CZE Olymp 126 12:30
3 8 267 HÁRI Péter HUN BHSE 127 12:30
3 9 181 FRÜH Johannes GER 128 12:30
3 10 687 EMMONS Matthew USA 129 12:30
3 11 143 CHASSAT Emilien FRA 130 12:30
3 12 411 LAKHOTRA Nishant IND CDRA 131 12:30
3 13 683 SUNDERMAN Patrick USA 132 12:30
3 14 209 KLUMB Max GER HES 133 12:30
3 15 521 SMOL Filip POL 134 12:30
3 16 642 MEZIAN Martin SVK 135 12:30
3 17 537 NOVIKOV Alexander RUS 136 12:30
3 18 149 LINCOLN Tony GBR 137 12:30
3 19 343 RANA Vikrant IND 138 12:30
3 20 505 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 139 12:30
3 21 185 RUDNIGSDORFER Ferdinand GER 140 12:30
3 22 220 BOSCHENRIEDER Dominik GER LLZ 141 12:30
3 23 71 DURKOVIČ Bojan CRO 142 12:30
3 24 757 VALENTA Adam CZE Plzeň 143 12:30
3 25 201 WELSCH Dennis GER 144 12:30
3 26 549 PETELINEK Jakob SLO 145 12:30
3 27 581 BACHMANN Pascal SUI 146 12:30
3 28 219 FRÄNKLE Bernd GER LLZ 147 12:30
3 29 688 NEPEJCHAL Filip CZE 148 12:30
3 30 609 MRAZ Marek SVK 149 12:30
3 31 702 PŘÍVRATSKÝ Jiří CZE 150 12:30
3 32 183 FRANZ Sebastian GER 151 12:30

Vastaa

Sähköpostiosoitettasi ei julkaista.